RESULTATER
den 15.jun 2017 på Ballerup Atletik stadion
Arrangør: Ballerup AK
  KVINDER SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +2.2m/s
1 w14.57 Ronja Bøgelund Laursen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 w14.98 Kirstine Rædkjær -1991Sparta AM  
3 w15.08 Mylisa KerwMen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
4 w15.11 Lise Damsø -2004AK Brøndby  
5 w15.43 Karoline K Dybdal -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 13.06 Signe Boelsmand -91Københavns IF  
2 13.14 Cecilie Gedsø Færge -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 13.70 Cathrine Laugesen -1990Københavns IF  
 dns0.00 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen -1993Københavns IF  
  DNS Selma Bertram -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Josefine Heiesel -2002Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 800 METERTORS KL. 18.50  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 2.35.85 Esther Kirkeby -2004Gentofte IK  
2 2.41.91 Cathrine Øhlers -1997IK Hellas  
3 2.42.27 Sophie Dyrekær Gudsøe -1998IK Hellas  
4 2.53.46 Trine B Andersen -1968Blovstrød Løverne  
5 2.57.97 Stine Pearson -1997IK Hellas  
 HEAT 2
1 2.12.71 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelse -2000Aalborg AM  
2 2.18.23 Majken Lützen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 2.24.89 Hilda Heller -1996Sparta AM  
4 2.30.47 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen -2002Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 DNS0.00 Helene Holm Gottieb -1998Holte atlitik  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Alma Søttrup -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Mathilde Riis -1999Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  KVINDER SENIOR - 3000 METERTORS KL. 20.15  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 10.07.94 Mia van Wagenen -1999Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 10.09.16 Signe Øllgaard -1993AGF Atletik / RUN4ALL  
3 10.51.34 Sarah Bruun Nielsen -1999Blovstrød Løverne  
4 10.53.17 Cecilie H. CMristensen -1992Ballerup Atletik Klub  
5 11.17.51 Kamilla Kajbæk -1999Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 DNS0.00 Laura Victoria Schulz -1999Blovstrød Løverne  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Tine Broksø -1971Blovstrød Løverne  
  KVINDER SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.73 Rikke Andersen -1998Sparta AM  
2 1.70 Sandra B]oll -94Sparta AM  
3 1.67 Sandra B CMristensen -1995Amager AC  
4 1.35 Ida Marie Andresen -2004Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 1.201.231.261.291.321.351.381.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.77 
Rikke Andersen         oooooxxx
Sandra B]oll        xoxooxxoxxoxxx 
Sandra B CMristensen       oooxoxxoxxx  
Ida Marie Andresenooooooxxx        
  KVINDER SENIOR - STANGSPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 3.20 Klara Skriver Loessl -2002Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 2.80 Rebecca Speigelhauer -2002Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 2.30 Signe Grevy Ejstrup -2001Sparta AM  
  DNS Caroline Ranners -1995Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 0.312.102.202.302.402.702.802.903.003.103.203.30 
Klara Skriver Loessl     xooxxooxxx
Rebecca Speigelhauer     ooxxx    
Signe Grevy Ejstrup oxoxxx       
  KVINDER SENIOR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 600 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 39.58 Liv Cantby -1999Korsør AM  
2 35.08 Sandra B]oll -94Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Liv Cantbyx38.1739.58xxx
Sandra B]oll28.8535.0832.5830.6932.34x
  MÆND SENIOR - 100 METERTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1  w: +0.5m/s
1 11.94 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -1991Københavns IF  
2 12.14 Johan K Thomsen -1997Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 12.21 Kasper Jespersen -1997Ballerup Atletik Klub  
4 12.48 August Østergaard -2003Gentofte IK  
5 12.66 Aske Hippe Brun -2002Gentofte IK  
6 13.37 Anton Seitzberg -2003Fremad Holbæk  
 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s
1 11.34 Emil Ipsen -1999Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 11.35 Lukas Bredo -1997Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 11.50 Christian Laugesen -1986Sparta AM  
4 11.54 Endre Røsaker -1996Københavns IF  
5 11.68 Mathias A. Olsen -1991Frederiksberg IF  
  DNS Albert Ranning -1998Københavns IF  
  DNS Frederik Regli -1990Frederiksberg IF  
  MÆND SENIOR - 200 METERTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 w: -1.1m/s
1 23.68 Endre Røsaker -1996Københavns IF  
2 26.57 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC  
3 27.24 Jonas Albertsen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
4 27.47 Oliver Jensen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
5 30.14 Jesper Lützen -1957Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  0.00 Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen -1991Københavns IF  
 RETTELSER FØR SEEDNING
  DNS Nicklas Hyde -1986Sparta AM  
  DNS Lukas Bredo -1997Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  DNS Kasper Andersson -97Greve Atletik  
  MÆND SENIOR - 800 METERTORS KL. 18.30  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 2.24.26 Dirie Abdirahman -2000IK Hellas  
2 2.27.28 Anton Seitzberg -2003Fremad Holbæk  
3 2.28.59 Jens Jacob Ingerslev -2003Gentofte IK  
4 2.32.65 Elias Kongsted Misander -2002Gentofte IK  
5 2.35.14 Rolf Køngerskov -1950Bagsværd AC  
6 2.39.40 Nicklas Struve -2001Parasport Frederiksberg  
7 2.42.42 Per Jørnensen -1963Trongårdens IF  
 HEAT 2
1 2.16.38 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen -2003Bagsværd AC  
2 2.16.92 Joel Ibler Lillesøe -2003Bagsværd AC  
3 2.16.97 Anders Lagergren -1991Parasport Frederiksberg  
4 2.17.58 Adem Mohamed -1999Parasport Frederiksberg  
5 2.19.32 Jonas Albertsen -2003Ballerup Atletik Klub  
6 2.33.30 Jes Andersen -1951Bagsværd AC  
7 21.88.17 Menrik Bierbum Bacher -1986Sparta AM  
 HEAT 3
1 2.07.10 Mohamed Hersi -1994Frederiksberg IF  
2 2.08.60 Andreas Lange -2002Gentofte IK  
3 2.12.68 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen -1999IK Hellas  
4 2.14.55 Martin Højland Nielsen -1993Københavns IF  
5 2.14.94 Kent Nørmark -1971Sparta AM  
6 2.18.06 Christoffer Vienberg -1994Blovstrød Løverne  
 DNS0.00 Bo Abrahamsson -1976Københavns IF  
 HEAT 4
1 1.59.72 Joachim Rønsholt -1999Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 2.00.90 Theis Læssøe -1993Amager AC  
3 2.02.30 Klaus Præst -1992Bagsværd AC  
4 2.04.73 Lucas Balling -1997Fremad Holbæk  
5 2.05.51 Jesper Pedersen -1975Københavns IF  
6 2.06.14 Simon Holst -1998Amager AC  
 DNS0.00 Mikkel Borg Bjergsø -1975Hechmann Mikkeller Racing  
  MÆND SENIOR - 3000 METERTORS KL. 19.35  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
 HEAT 1
1 10.01.83 Menrik Mansen -1975Bagsværd AC  
2 10.09.90 Jan Grønlund Rasmussen -1969Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 10.14.92 Jørn Thostrup -1961Blovstrød Løverne  
4 10.15.45 Jesper Kaiser -1969Blovstrød Løverne  
5 10.19.58 Michael Hjortemark Olsen -1967Blovstrød Løverne  
6 10.42.17 Birger Jensen -1976ALOT  
7 11.00.15 David Lauridsen -2001Ballerup Atletik Klub  
8 11.08.04 Theis Munktved -2002Blovstrød Løverne  
 HEAT 2
1 9.44.76 Dan Gilling Brunholt -1983Frederiksberg IF  
2 9.48.91 Frank O'Carroll -1977Sparta AM  
3 9.49.88 Rasmus Brynskov -1973IK Hellas  
4 9.54.15 Frans Pedersen -84NBRO  
5 9.57.74 Kristian Brammer Carstens -2001Ballerup Atletik Klub  
6 10.03.63 Frederik Petersen -1991Frederiksberg IF  
7 10.03.82 Peter Marius Jensen -1997Sparta AM  
8 10.06.85 Axel Vang Christensen -2004FIF Hillerød Atletik  
9 10.20.38 Philip Grundt Hansen -2004Bagsværd AC  
10 10.25.85 Bo Antvorskov -1961Amager AC  
11 10.29.37 Menrik Nordtorp Jørgensen -1974Sparta AM  
 HEAT 3
1 8.43.61 Joachim Weel Rosbo -1997Bagsværd AC  
2 8.49.64 Simon Holbek -1986Sparta AM  
3 8.50.83 Morten Puggaard Ravn -1984Sparta AM  
4 9.04.64 Patrick Leese -1988Klubløs  
5 9.08.81 Alex Puggaard -1979Sparta AM  
6 9.11.43 Jeppe Sidenius -1992Trongårdens IF  
7 9.14.59 Bo Abrahamsson -1976Københavns IF  
8 9.25.86 Kristian Kyed -1978Sparta AM  
9 9.26.84 Asbjørn Eller Skaarup -1995Trongårdens IF  
10 9.35.43 Marcus Hjuler Salomonsson -1998Køge Atletik  
11 9.36.11 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen -2000Blovstrød Løverne  
 UDG0.00 Paulo Jensen -1979Klubløs  
  MÆND SENIOR - HØJDESPRINGTORS KL. 19.10  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 1.67 Magnus Elsted -2001Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 1.26 Jesper Jørgensen -1955Sparta AM  
 1.201.231.261.291.611.671.70 
Magnus Elsted    oxxoxxx
Jesper Jørgensenoooxxx   
  MÆND SENIOR - STANGSPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 4.50 Andreas Rønning -1993Ballerup Atletik Klub  
2 4.00 Peter Abrahamsen -2000Københavns IF  
3 3.90 Andreas Kock Pedersen -1997Korsør AM  
4 2.60 Oliver Lumholdt -2001Ballerup Atletik Klub  
5 2.30 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen -2004Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 1.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.703.303.403.703.803.904.004.204.504.70 
Andreas Rønning                 xxoxxx
Peter Abrahamsen            oooxoxxx  
Andreas Kock Pedersen          oxoo oxxx   
Oliver Lumholdt    oooxooxxx         
Rasmus Hvorup Jensenoooooxoxxx            
  MÆND SENIOR - LÆNGDESPRINGTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( PLANKE )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 w4.76+2.7 Mike Hansen -1989Ballerup Atletik Klub  
  4.66+1.6     
 1.runde2.runde3.runde 
Mike Hansen4.66+1.6x 4.76+2.7
  MÆND SENIOR - KUGLESTØDTORS KL. 19.10  
  ( 7.26 KG )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 11.60 Christian Laugesen -1986Sparta AM  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Christian Laugesen11.2411.6011.231.17xx
  MÆND SENIOR - SPYDKASTTORS KL. 18.00  
  ( 800 GRAM )
NrResultat NavnKlub  
1 53.24 Jacob Binou Nielsen -2000Korsør AM  
2 44.92 Mathias Peder Kveiborg -2000Ballerup Atletik Klub  
3 31.15 Kasper Jespersen -1997Ballerup Atletik Klub  
 1.runde2.runde3.runde4.runde5.runde6.runde 
Jacob Binou Nielsenxx48.9149.4247.3453.24
Mathias Peder Kveiborg43.1744.2543.4142.6843.4844.92
Kasper Jespersenx31.15xx30.9829.12


Genereret af MARS version 2.0.0.405 torsdag den 15. juni 2017 klokken 22:40